Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLENWOOD DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+34.8%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+46.3%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,250
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4HE
← Back to All Properties