Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 88A, RIBBLE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+17.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-35.4%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AB
← Back to All Properties