Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
391, NUTHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 April 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5DB
← Back to All Properties