Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELLERY GROVE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+55.7%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+18.8%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+220.5%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9DX
← Back to All Properties