Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PINEHURST PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,950
+52.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+86.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3DX
← Back to All Properties