Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAVERACK STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+45.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+188.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8TQ
← Back to All Properties