17, BEACH PRIORY GARDENS, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500-2.3%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500-9.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1