Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEVILLE HOUSE, 14, WATERLOO STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B2 5TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,022,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£352,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,022,500
-10.4%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Other
-£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,375,000
Sold on 24 November 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B2 5TX
← Back to All Properties