Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+48.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,450
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties