Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£393,500
+92.0%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-18.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties