Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONGFELLOW DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+57.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9XD
← Back to All Properties