Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MONTROSE CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+176.3%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3XB
← Back to All Properties