Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TUDOR AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+13.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+21.7%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5HH
← Back to All Properties