23, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,000+6.4%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+281.7%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+21.3%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1