40, WISTARIA ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 3RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
17 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£85,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,995+170.3%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+212.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1