Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ST PHILIPS COURT, SANDHURST ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-19.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3SW
← Back to All Properties