Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WESTERLEY WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+38.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
-3.1%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5AP
← Back to All Properties