312, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.3%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£25,000-59.3%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500+36.7%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-10.0%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+273.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,400
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1