Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+10.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+17.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties