14, HEADLEY CLOSE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+28.8%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+256.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1