Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WILLCOX AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+60.1%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3HQ
← Back to All Properties