25, GARLAND DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+0.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+193.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-6.1%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1