10, BRACKEN DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000+37.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 5 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1