Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, YORK ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+163.3%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2DR
← Back to All Properties