12, RICHMOND STREET, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

OX17 3RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.2%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£288,000+251.2%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1