Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LYNDHURST AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,500
+52.2%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5LT
← Back to All Properties