Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAY TREES, GOLF LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,995
+126.4%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£334,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 8AY
← Back to All Properties