Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FERN DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+15.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+33.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9EU
← Back to All Properties