Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WESTFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+52.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
-23.1%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1SY
← Back to All Properties