Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+65.0%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties