7, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+57.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-14.4%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1