53, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,950+103.4%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+16.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1