Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 39, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+80.8%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties