44, GREENFIELD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£376,000+50.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+2.5%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1