12, AMBERWOOD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£138,000+120.8%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+33.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1