Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RIVERBANK, LALEHAM ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£306,000
-2.1%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,500
+17.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+39.4%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2QF
← Back to All Properties