Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COURTNEY PARK ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+69.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 23 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6RE
← Back to All Properties