Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GREAT FOOTWAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£832,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£404,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£832,500
+94.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£404,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£428,500
+4.5%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+74.5%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0DT
← Back to All Properties