293, HAGGSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 0PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£127,500+112.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+36.3%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1