57, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+116.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+92.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£55,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1