Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOMERSET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+16.2%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+217.4%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3DP
← Back to All Properties