304, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+13.5%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+41.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1