19, BEAULY COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+4.9%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000+15.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,950+8.9%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+238.5%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+19.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,225
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1