Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOWNSVIEW ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+60.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
-1.2%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4PF
← Back to All Properties