Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TULIP GROVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+46.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
-24.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+18.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+116.2%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6NU
← Back to All Properties