Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BARKER CLOSE, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+65.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2JW
← Back to All Properties