Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PUXLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.1%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+407.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6LW
← Back to All Properties