Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,500
+12.4%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+71.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties