Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEAFORD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+158.5%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4BY
← Back to All Properties