149, BEAUMANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+23.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+155.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+14.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1